Boys And Girls Clubs Of The Fox ValleyKids
Newsletter SignupfacebookTwitteryoutube
about us
Membership
Volunteer
Donate


Greg Lemke-Rochon
Greg Lemke-Rochon
Chief Executive Officer
Marta Weldon
Marta Weldon
Director of Resource Development
Beth Moore
Beth Moore
Director of Finance
Debbie Hass
Debbie Hass
Special Events Coordinator
 
Todd Sutton
Todd Sutton
Grants & Resource Development
Julie Van Groll
Julie Van Groll
Marketing & Communications Coordinator
Mary Conradt
Mary Conradt
Administrative Assistant
Ross Mortensen
Ross Mortensen
Branch Director, Boys & Girls Club of Appleton
 
Logan Farrar
Logan Farrar
The CLUB Teen Center Coordinator, Appleton
Taylor Maas
Taylor Maas
Health & Life Skills Coordinator
Brian Manthe
Brian Manthe
Sports Fitness & Recreation Coordinator
Krista Frenz
Krista Frenz
Fine Arts Coordinator
 
Holly Purgett
Holly Purgett
Healthy Habits Food Program Coordinator
Lynn Hawkins
Lynn Hawkins
Unit Director, Boys & Girls Club of Badger Elementary
Cory Robinson
Cory Robinson
Unit Director, Boys & Girls Club of Foster Elementary
Chevalier Emery
Chevalier Emery
Unit Director, Boys & Girls Club of Highlands
 
Josh McQuillan
Josh McQuillan
Unit Director, Boys & Girls Club of Little Chute Elementary
Kristin Griswold
Kristin Griswold
Unit Director, Boys & Girls Club of Wilson Middle School
Katrina Lake
Katrina Lake
Unit Director, Boys & Girls Club of Kaleidoscope Academy
Loris Damerow
Loris Damerow
Center for Grieving Children Director
 
Tim Bohrer
Tim Bohrer
Runaway and Homeless Youth Services Director
Tiffany Gaffney
Tiffany Gaffney
Runaway Program Staff & AmeriCorps Member
Paige Burgess
Paige Burgess
Runaway Program Staff & AmeriCorps Member
Hattie Schwalenberg
Hattie Schwalenberg
Runaway Program Staff & AmeriCorps Member
 
Crystal Landon
Crystal Landon
Runaway Assistant
Carlyn Andrew
Carlyn Andrew
Director of Counseling & Training
Heidi Paessler
Heidi Paessler
Youth & Family Counselor
Cara Nagy
Cara Nagy
Youth & Family Counselor
 
Kayla McNamara
Kayla McNamara
Director of Truancy Intervention & Targeted Outreach Services
Phil Clayton
Phil Clayton
TRAC Case Manager
Melissa Jones
Melissa Jones
TRAC Case Manager
Stephanie Stieg
Stephanie Stieg
Branch Director, Menasha
 
Ceev Sue Xiong
Ceev Sue Xiong
STEM & Education Coordinator, Menasha
Hugo Gonzalez Lopez
Hugo Gonzalez Lopez
Bilingual Membership Coordinator, Menasha
Brenda Hibbard
Brenda Hibbard
Healthy Habits Food Program Coordinator, Menasha
Pat Zenke
Pat Zenke
Custodian
 
Sherry Stein
Sherry Stein
Custodian
Dominique Bledsoe
Dominique Bledsoe
Teen Center Coordinator

Jessica Buettner
Resource Development Assistant
Erin Hollister
Erin Hollister
CGC Program Coordinator
Home  
About Us
 
Our Clubs
 
Youth & Family Services
 
Events
 
Media Room
 
Contact Us



Boys And Girls Clubs Of The Fox Valley

Copyright © 2017 Boys and Girls Clubs of the Fox Valley

Designed & Powered By
DMI Studios