Boys And Girls Clubs Of The Fox ValleyKids
facebookTwitteryoutube
about us
Membership
Volunteer
Donate


Greg Lemke-Rochon
Greg Lemke-Rochon
Chief Executive Officer
Marta Weldon
Marta Weldon
Director of Resource Development
Lauren Jones Lee
Lauren Jones Lee
Senior Director of Youth Development Services
Bev Grabow
Bev Grabow
Human Resource Director
 
Todd Sutton
Todd Sutton
Continuous Improvement & Grants Manager
Debbie Hass
Debbie Hass
Special Events Manager
Julie Van Groll
Julie Van Groll
Marketing & Communications Coordinator
Katie  Hickey
Katie Hickey
Volunteer Coordinator
 
Shelby Beck
Shelby Beck
Executive Assistant
Mary Conradt
Mary Conradt
Administrative Assistant
Ross Mortensen
Ross Mortensen
Branch Director, Boys & Girls Club of Appleton
Logan Farrar
Logan Farrar
The CLUB Teen Center Coordinator, Appleton
 
Ricki Kennedy
Ricki Kennedy
OJP Mentoring Coordinator
Krista Frenz
Krista Frenz
Fine Arts & STEM Coordinator
Holly Purgett
Holly Purgett
Healthy Habits Food Program Coordinator
Elizabeth Karlovich
Elizabeth Karlovich
Sports, Fitness, & Recreation Coordinator
 
Lynn Hawkins
Lynn Hawkins
Unit Director, Boys & Girls Club of Badger Elementary
Taylor Maas
Taylor Maas
Unit Director, Boys & Girls Club of Columbus Elementary
Elizabeth Mayer
Elizabeth Mayer
Unit Director, Boys & Girls Club of Foster Elementary
Brittany Keyser
Brittany Keyser
Unit Director, Boys & Girls Club of Highlands Elementary
 
Josh McQuillan
Josh McQuillan
Unit Director, Boys & Girls Club of Little Chute Elementary
Katrina Lake
Katrina Lake
Unit Director, Boys & Girls Club of Kaleidoscope Academy
Kristin Griswold
Kristin Griswold
Unit Director, Boys & Girls Club of Wilson Middle School
Loris Damerow
Loris Damerow
Center for Grieving Children Director
 
Tim Bohrer
Tim Bohrer
Runaway and Homeless Youth Services Director
Shana Pike
Shana Pike
Runaway and Homeless Youth Services Program Assistant
Austyn Booth
Austyn Booth
Runaway & Homeless Youth Services Program AmeriCorps member
Carlyn Andrew
Carlyn Andrew
Director of Counseling & Training
 
Heidi Paessler
Heidi Paessler
Youth & Family Counselor
Cara Nagy
Cara Nagy
Youth & Family Counselor
Kayla McNamara
Kayla McNamara
Director of Truancy Intervention & Targeted Outreach Services
Phil Clayton
Phil Clayton
Assistant TRAC Director
 
Elizabeth Belville
Elizabeth Belville
TRAC Case Manager
Hattie Schwalenberg
Hattie Schwalenberg
TRAC Case Manager
Rachel Schroeder
Rachel Schroeder
Branch Director, Boys & Girls Club of Menasha
Ceev Sue Xiong
Ceev Sue Xiong
STEM & Education Coordinator, Menasha
 
Hugo Gonzalez Lopez
Hugo Gonzalez Lopez
Bilingual Membership Coordinator, Menasha
Brenda Hibbard
Brenda Hibbard
Healthy Habits Food Program Coordinator, Menasha
Pat Zenke
Pat Zenke
Custodian
Jessica Buettner
Jessica Buettner
Resource Development Assistant
 
Erin Hollister
Erin Hollister
CGC Program Coordinator
 
Home  
About Us
 
Our Clubs
 
Youth & Family Services
 
Events
 
Media Room
 
Contact Us



Boys And Girls Clubs Of The Fox Valley

Copyright © 2018 Boys and Girls Clubs of the Fox Valley

Designed & Powered By
DMI Studios